Details

Model Mayhem #:
1336977
Last Activity:
Feb 27, 2021
Experience:
Very Experienced
Compensation:
Time for Print
Joined:
Aug 18, 2009

About Me

Are you looking to do extremely creative images? I have several outstanding concepts in mind and ongoing projects and am interested in hearing your ideas.

References available on requset.

Verified Credits (5)

Worked with Fred Haider? Share your experience and become verified!
Add Credits

"Fred Haider is a very professional, very experienced Photographer. I have been working with him off and on for the last ten years of my life. His Photography experience is phenomenal... Experience in Landscape, Fashion, Catalogue Work, Runway and much more! Fred is very, very artistic...Fred has been a Photographer for at least 30 years... He is very pleasant to work with as well as fun!!!" Read less

... Read more

"Fred is very kind and professional. His goal is to help aspiring models like myself to advance in the industry and reach their goals. I would definitely recommend him to my fellow models." Read less

... Read more

Credit Notes

Outstanding talent that I had the honor to work with include:
Justice Lee 3314559
Dreamless Ocean 3601105
Elegant Josephine 3446585
Mandy DoUrden 2746779
Angela Marie 27200604
Courtnee Jayne 2292388
Be a Cheekie 1154124
Loop Sided Heart 1059504
Kayla 3516793
Aimee 511697
Oh Mindy 199047
Shallon Enlow 2435433
Houston Rae 1638844
Dianna Prince 510446
White Girl 1793829,
Miss Mommy 1561076
Anne Hudson 1238580
Angel Heart 1039015
Green Dragon 620497
Ulzan 1382042
Zoe 1024200
Shauntie 1047004
Doubletakes 1048
Fox 1548342
Britney Murphy 2164648
Twyla Madison 1535921
Just Jen 1260458
Aimee 511697
Emily Murphy 3881203
Noley Ryan 2951235
Eden 2550720
Charity Reed 1994939
Ayla 1613857 1613857
Carnia 1818395
Ashlyn 1613588
Angelmatic 1604493
Maganda 1524741
More will be added once I find the MM#'s