Details

Model Mayhem #:
1623777
Last Activity:
Jan 27, 2021
Experience:
Experienced
Compensation:
Time for Print
Joined:
Mar 31, 2010

Lists (6)

Poses to try!

47 Photos

Shots I want to try!

2 Photos

Money Headshots!

2 Photos

Just Plain Sweet!

10 Photos

Cool Effects Pretty Model

4 Photos

Photos I want to shoot!

14 Photos
See Less

About Me

First and foremost, please stop by my Face Book fan page and hit the like button. Greatly appreciated.
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Springfield-MO/BenNelsonPicscom/103937183009698

No drive by friend requests! Leave a few comments tag me and then maybe ask to be friends!! Thanks

Looking for fun, casual, classy, elegant shoots or unusual concepts let me know what you have in mind lets make it happen.

You can contact me at [email protected] or 417-860-6703

It takes both of us to make incredible photos, shoot with me I know we can make some great images.

On occasion I will do a TFCD shoot, if I think it will help the look of my portfolio! I will give you 3 edited full size digitall images for your time.

Thanks
Ben

New Counter as of 2-22-2011
[URL=http://s08.flagcounter.com/more/xqt][IMG]http://s08.flagcounter.com/count/xqt/bg=FFFFFF/txt=000000/border=CCCCCC/columns=8/maxflags=100/viewers=0/labels=0/[/IMG] [/URL]

Verified Credits (0)

Worked with BenNelsonPics.com? Share your experience and become verified!
Add Credits

Credit Notes

Amanda Marie 780980
Nicole 769686
Heather 844986
Amanda 1198937
Blushing Lady 1431485
Sashey 455891
Chelsey 550318
Kelsey 865313
Ashley 2234087
Jasmine 1253544
Heidi Mae 1919505
Stacy 2121339
Zoey 1259953
Ashley 2234087
Emma 2392659
LaTasha Grunden 1449150
Sarah Nichole 2605666
Deanna E Aubin 1264194 Shot in Wichita Falls Texas
Celka # 2841841
Megan Lemon # 2688210
Nicole Barnett # 2844595
Nehcoal Marie # 2298583
Jazzy Fierce # 1253544
Dani Droppa # 2607335
Kerrigan Brianne Arnold # 2592247
Julie Xiong # 3011899
Sarah Dameron # 2605666

Many other Springfield Missouri Models/Aspiring Models Not Listed on MM